GIRLS:
Shot Put: Alexis Eusey, H, 34’6”; Dana Congrove, C, 31’3”; Mikala Harris, MG, 29’11.5”; Kahlan Ball, N, 29’2”
Discus: Mikala Harris, MG, 100’6”; Alexis Eusey, H, 100’2”; Kahlan Ball, N, 99’5”; Josie Turiaga, H, 96’11”
High Jump: Juliette Laracuente, H, 5’7”; Meghan Greenawalt, C, 5’; Sage Whetnall, C, 4’8”; Darbie Dillon, MG, 4’6”; Emma Hinkle, H, 4’6”; Haley Dille, N, 4’6”
Long Jump: Juliette Laracuente, H, 18’9.5”; Hazel Jolliff, C, 15’7.5”; Olivia Holt, C, 14’8.25”; Emma Hinkle, H, 14’4.5”
Pole Vault: Grace Shipman, MG, 9’; Emma Hinkle, H, 9’; Rachael Ervin, N, 8’6”; Gracyn Zerby, H, 8’; Brooklyn Dennison, N, 8’
100: Madilyn Elson, MG, 13.12; Asia Jones, MG, 13.15; Faith White, MG, 13.75; Olivia Holt, C, 13.76
200: Juliette Laracuente, H, 25.57; Madilyn Elson, MG, 26.99; Asia Jones, MG, 28.4; Darbie Dillon, MG, 29.21
400: Juliette Laracuente, H, 1:04.07; Alexis Crone, C, 1:04.41; Brooklyn Dennison, N, 1:05.73; Allyson Green, GC, 1:06.7
800: Magi Hallabrin, C, 2:25.61; Michaela McGill, MG, 2:26.25; Loey Hallabrin, C, 2:34; Camryn Miller, H, 2:35.62
1600: Michaela McGill, MG, 5:12.17; Loey Hallabrin, C, 5:20.18; Haley Pfeifer, MG, 5:49.6; Lauren Garber, H, 5:51.98
3200: Michaela McGill, MG, 10:44.4; Loey Hallabrin, C, 12:06.44; Morgan White, C, 13:01.53; Haley Pfeifer, MG, 13:18.06
100 Hurdles: Juliette Laracuente, H, 14.86; Rachael Ervin, N, 17.71; Rebeka Clark, MG, 17.93; Meghan Greenawalt, C, 18.36
300 Hurdles: Hazel Jolliff, C, 48.22; Rachael Ervin, N, 51.64; Darbie Dillon, MG, 51.76; Jade Disbennett, H, 52.91
400 Relay: Mount Gilead, 51.43; Cardington, 52.78
800 Relay: Mount Gilead, 1:49.07; Highland, 2:03.17
1600 Relay: Cardington, 4:19.65; Highland, 4:32.25
3200 Relay: Cardington, 10:10.28; Mount Gilead, 10:37.5
BOYS:
Shot Put: Caden Holtrey, H, 50’3.5”; Jayce Decker, MG, 44’5.5”; Duston Sanders, N, 42’8”; Abram Shonk, MG, 37’5”
Discus: Troy Likens, MG, 122’3.5: Nick Smith, H, 121’; Manuel Parsley, H, 116’8”; Isaiah Fisher, MG, 115’4”
High Jump: Owen High, MG, 6’2”; Joel Roberts, H, 6’; Gavin DeBord, H, 5’10”; Jason Bockbrader, C, 5’8”; Joel Conrad, MG, 5’8”; Gavin Miller, N, 5’8”
Long Jump: Mason Duncan, H, 18’10.75”; Jay Melchiori, H, 18’5”; Gavan White MG, 18’0.5”; Gavin Hankins, H, 17’10.5”
Pole Vault: Wyatt Harriman, MG, 12’; Kieran Taylor, H, 11’6”; Austin Grandstaff, H, 11’6”; Connor Radojcsics, N, 11’4”
100: Logan High, MG, 11.34; Bradley Butcher, MG, 11.69; Dane Nauman, H, 11.69; Kyan Davis, MG, 11.86
200: Tyler Rose, C, 23.08; Quade Harris, MG, 23.24; Dane Nauman, H, 23.32; Jonathan Miller, MG, 23.41
400: Matthew Bland, MG, 52.97; Mason Duncan, H, 54.09; Tyler Rose, C, 54.29; Gavin Hankins, H, 54.36
800: Michael Snopik, MG, 1:58.43; Aaron Gannon, MG, 2:00.16; Lucas Weaver, N, 2:00.81; Aidan Reitmire, C, 2:03.45
1600: Michael Snopik, MG, 4:22.85; Lucas Weaver, N, 4:34.07; Will Baker, MG, 4:38.24; Reed Supplee, MG, 4:42.25
3200: Will Baker, MG, 9:43.97; Parker Bartlett, MG, 9:44.12; Michael Snopik, MG, 9:52.08; Reed Supplee, MG, 10:07.93
110 Hurdles: Garrett Lamb Hart, MG, 15.58; Gavan Davis, MG, 15.75; Jay Melchiori, H, 16.13; Gavin Miller, N, 16.74
300 Hurdles: Jay Melchiori, H, 41.05; Garrett Lamb Hart, MG, 44.01; Gavan Davis, MG, 44.3; Gavin Miller, N, 44.92
400 Relay: Mount Gilead, 44.03; Highland, 45.55
800 Relay: Mount Gilead, 1:31.74; Highland, 1:35.92
1600 Relay: Highland, 3:32.14; Mount Gilead, 3:32.95
3200 Relay: Mount Gilead, 8:15.4; Northmor, 8:32.38