Track Honor Roll


GIRLS:

Shot Put: Nadia Kerman, C, 35’7.75”; Savannah Randall, MG, 34’11”; Mikki Chapman, N, 31’1.5”; Morgan Brooke, MG, 30’10”

Discus: Savannah Randall, MG, 115’3”; Alisha Pletcher, N, 110’7”; Nadia Kerman, C, 108’0.5”; Mikki Chapman, N, 104’3”

High Jump: Corrin Watts, MG, 5’; Kyra Adkins, MG, 4’11”; Morgan Brooke, MG, 4’8”; Hannah Scott, MG, 4’8”; Tia Downard, N, 4’8”

Long Jump: Jenna Shipman, MG, 17’4.25”; Savannah Randall, MG, 14’11.5”; Alicia McElwee, C, 14’7.5”; Sage Brannon, C, 14’1”

Pole Vault: Rachel Bush, MG, 9’9”; Lauren Bood, N, 8’; Karalee Patterson, N, 7’6”; Sarah Dudley, N, 7’

100: Olivia Brewer, MG, 12.53; Tia Downard, N, 12.71; Jenna Shipman, MG, 13.34; Brooke Bennett, N, 13.34

200: Olivia Brewer, MG, 26.31; Tia Downard, N, 27.0; Brooke Bennett, N, 27.12; Morgan Brooke, MG, 28.0

400: Jenna Shipman, MG, 1:02.21; Brooke Bennett, N, 1:02.25; Morgan Brooke, MG, 1:02.59; Katie Lloyd, H, 1:05.98

800: Jenna Shipman, MG, 2:25.8; Bryanna Bolha, MG, 2:34.36; Alex Debord, H, 2:35.29; Allie Tupps, N, 2:37.34

1600: Jenna Shipman, MG, 5:24.88; Bryanna Bolha, MG, 5:28.19; Isabelle Ditullio, N, 5:37.33; Alex Debord, H, 5:37.85

3200: Isabelle Ditullio, N, 11:58.75; Kristen Duryea, N, 12:33.21; Kelsey Snyder, MG, 12:53.92; Sophia Thompson, H, 12:55.82

100 Hurdles: Rebecca Kindred, MG, 16.25; Lydia Morgan, H, 17.2; Savannah Randall, MG, 17.5; Katie Lloyd, H, 17.52

300 Hurdles: Rachel Bush, MG, 46.33; Lydia Morgan, H, 47.19; Bryanna Bolha, MG, 51.6; Rebecca Kindred, MG, 51.68

400 Relay: Mount Gilead, 51.84; Northmor, 52.6

800 Relay: Mount Gilead, 1:48.82; Northmor, 1:52.86

1600 Relay: Mount Gilead, 4:05.15; Highland, 4:27.48

3200 Relay: Mount Gilead, 9:46.44; Highland, 10:43.55

BOYS:

Shot Put: Dustin Baker, H, 43’11.25”; Josh Caudill, N, 43’11.25”; Keane Delp, MG, 42’6.5”; Derek Barker, MG, 41’10.5”

Discus: Derek Barker, MG, 127’6”; Dustin Baker, H, 121’1”; Brice Trimble, N, 118’5”; Roger Springer, H, 116’5”

High Jump: James Walker, N, 6’; Demetrius Johnson, N, 5’8”; Kolton Smith, N, 5’8”; Satchel Denton, H, 5’6”

Long Jump: Demetrius Johnson, N, 22’4.25”; Tyler Dudgeon, H, 18’9”; Deondre Cook, MG, 18’8.75”; Brock Pletcher, N, 18’8.5”

Pole Vault: Kyle Ciballi, MG, 10’; Brandon Rowe, C, 9’6”; Ethan Hatfield, MG, 9’6”; Colten Clark, MG, 6’6”

100: Joseph Elson, MG, 11.15; Demetrius Johnson, N, 11.49; Garrett Mentzer, 11.78; Dustin Fraizer, MG, 11.8

200: Joseph Elson, MG, 22.7; James Hubbard, H, 23.3; Demetrius Johnson, N, 23.51; Jonah Barnett, MG, 24.42

400: Joseph Elson, MG, 50.16; James Hubbard, H, 50.31; Austyn Albanese, H, 53.93; Garrett Mentzer, H, 55.06

800: Austin Hallabrin, MG, 1:57.7; Kevin Jones, H, 1:57.91; Ethan Hatfield, MG, 2:03.25; Joseph Elson, MG, 2:05.25

1600: Austin Hallabrin, MG, 4:21.7; Kevin Jones, H, 4:22.54; Jacob Long, C, 4:30.65; Tyler Beck, MG, 4:30.78

3200: Tyler Beck, MG, 10:00.73; Jacob Long, C, 10:06.75; Josh Irvin, H, 10:20.37; Quinn Maceyko, C, 10:29.01

110 Hurdles: Sawyer Shipman, MG, 15.53; Collin Berg, N, 16.58; Tyler Dudgeon, H, 16.8; Kolton Smith, N, 17.6

300 Hurdles: Sawyer Shipman, MG, 39.64; James Walker, N, 41.83; Tyler Dudgeon, H, 42.75; Collin Berg, N, 42.9

400 Relay: Mount Gilead, 46.03; Highland, 47.63 800 Relay: Mount Gilead, 1:34.55; Highland, 1:35.3

1600 Relay: Mount Gilead, 3:27.73; Highland, 3:31.48

3200 Relay: Mount Gilead, 7:58.46; Highland, 8:14.69