Cardington-Lincoln High School Honor and Merit Rolls


FOURTH QUARTER 2014-2015

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll All A’s:

Dustin Blanton, Zachary Burton, Liam Chandler, Esther Elliott, Khyla Jones, Jane Perry, Morgan Robinson, and Lexia Wilson.

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll:

Samantha Bennett, Mason Disterdick, Clayton Fisher, Jared Gandelot, Lindsey Gilmore,Katherine Haught, Kaitlyn Leonard, Jordin Rees, Gayla Skaggs, Mikhal Taha, Courtney Tucker

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll:

Tyson Blackwell, Aubrey Clark, Taylor Diamond, Allison Fox, Richard Hannah, Shelby Harper, Cole Hess, Amanda Hook, Brooke Jackson, Kaitlyn Kavanaugh, Austin Lanum, Allison Longsdorf, Abigail Mollett, Ashlee Parsons, Joseph Pollock, Brandon Rowe, Nikki Stewart, Mackenzie Thompson

Eleventh Grade: Honor Roll: All A’s:

Jacob Long, Joshua Queener

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll:

Samantha Brininger, Camryn Dieter, Justice Elliott, Rachel Garcia, Lauren Hall, Sarah Norris

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll:

Allison Ames, Kelsey Barker, Tyler Boyd, David Cain, Elizabeth Crum, Austin Curtis, Travis Davidson, Abigail Diamond, Mikayla Eubank, Jarrod Fair, Jacob Foor, Devin Fridley, Hayden Hursey, Nathaniel Leland, John Levings, Jenae Tracht, Jerry Williams, Destiny Williamson

Tenth Grade Honor Roll All A’s:

Kaitlyn Bump, Nathan Gardner, and Alexis Goers

Tenth Grade Honor Roll:

Zachary Goad, Nadia Kerman, Chloe Patrick, and Trent Tucker

Tenth Grade Merit Roll:

Alyson Adams, Gabreaelle Arnold, Dana Artz, Toby Beveridge, Chelsey Burkhardt, Matthew Craig, Nathan Craig, Dakota Crum, Andrea DePolo, Emily Gheen, Sydney Hanshaw, Christian Huffman,Amy Jones, Luke McCarrell, Brandon Morales, Bailey Shafer, Kelsea Stimmell, Malcolm Warren and Caleb White

Ninth Grade Honor Roll All A’s:

Tatyana Artrip, Jordan Deskins, Lilly Grooms, Mariah Hershey, Quinn Maceyko, Mayson Martin, Makenna McClure and Alicia McElwee

Ninth Grade Honor Roll:

Spencer Benson, Mikayla Conrad, Olivia Jones, Megan Leonard, Kameron McQuillen, Sydney Ray, Cade Ruehrmund, Nancy Russell, Sydney Schuman, Kaeli Tracht, Sydney Vaught, Sarah Waters, Brooklyn Whitt and Maxwell Yocco

Ninth grade Merit Roll:

Madison Acker, Makenzie Blake, Sage Brannon, Logan Carpenter, Casaundra Cimino, Maxton Congrove, Mark Crum, Katelyn Denney, Hannah Finical, Marissa Hall, Abigail Hickman,Daniel Kill, Alyssa Knight, Alexandra Maceyko, Aleigha Parsons, Rylie Partlow, Aric Pine, LaEtta Randolph, Kinnedy Ratliff, Mason Schmid and Tiffany Wells.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/29/2015/07/web1_honor-roll1.jpg