Park Avenue Elementary names honor, merit rolls


Second nine weeks All A’s: First grade

Keaton Ayers, Neko Biederman, Max Bulkowski, Makayla Carlisle, Reed Ciballi, Addison Clever, Leah Drago, Evan Foust, Mikayla Grimmett, Gwen Hershner, Corbin Hill, Allyson Howell, Haedyn Hughes, Karlie Jennings, Evan Kildow, Brenna Leonhard, Avery Martin, Avery McClelland, Hannah Mercurio, Violet Mullins, Talon Naysmith, Amelia Newson, Collin Nunn, Emma Osborne, Grayson Smith, Nicole Staley, Alina VanHorn, Alixander Wehr, Hailey Wheeler, Kylee Whipple

Second nine weeks All A’s and B’s: First grade

Darby Allen, Henry Bartlett, Bailey Bault, Alexa Blevins, Gabby Brinkman, Ava Charles, Memphis Clapper, Cadence Coldren, Rigley Coniglio, Ryan Douglas, Hannah Fitzpatrick, Dallas Flores-Williams, Brycen Gabriel, Joellyen George, Audrina Gibson, Ashley Green-Lipencott, Marshall Hand, Nevaeh Hardy, Jamisen Hardwick, Landon Howard, Shelby Hursey, Hannah Lett, Ricky Martinez, Emily Mayfield, Brendan McCarty, Tyler Miller, Braylin Romshak, Makayla Seivert, Bryson Thomas, Aiden Upperman, Kolton White, Abby Woody, Elijah Wolfe, Tommy Young

Second nine weeks All A’s: Second grade

Justin Albert, Nakyah Biggs, Elias Bulkowski, Roc Castricone, Taelan Davis, Sam Doucoure, Jayden Fisher, Montana Funk, Abigail Griffith, Kamryn Harris, Autumn Howell, Avery Johnson, Hayden Kittles, Emma Lockman, Wyatt Long, Madison McNerney, Kimberly New, Kylie Rigdon, Addison Rogers, Braxtyn Sqrow, Evan Shoffner, Kenlee Trainer, Kasen Wallace, Brooklyn Webb, Kayden Wells

Second nine weeks All A’s and B’s: Second grade

Melody Bowersox, Nikhil Coder, Leah Ervin, Hunter Evans, Kloe Griffin, Chasen Hart, Landen Hayes, Dylan Hubbard, Brooke Jagger, Anavey Jodrey, Aiden Lambert, Grant LaRoche, Madilyn Malcom, LeLand McKenzie, Korben McLain, Nathaniel Meier, Mackenzie Mosier, Cooper Nelson, Thomas Picket, Quinten Pierce, Shelby Robinson, Boe Sayers, Andrew Shaw, Trintiy Snow-Keller, Tyreece Tresh, Jackson Young

Second nine weeks All A’s: Third grade

Lindsey Ayers, Porter Beck, Ryann Brinkman, Kayden Burchett, Peyton Clark, Brooklyn Davis, Cole Fricke, Alijah Hardy, Nolan Hershner, Owen Hershner,

Mason Hughes, Shalynn Irwin, Samuel King, Abigail Leonhard, Griffin McClelland, Alexxa Mowers, Kendall Neal, Abram Newson, Gauge Shipman, Madalyn Shonk, Baylee Snyder, Brianna Thomas, Camryn Travis

Second nine weeks All A’s and B’s: Third grade

Alyssa Anton, Addison Baldwin, Aryanna Baldwin, Garrett Baldwin, Carson Barnum, Cayden Baughman, Gunner Becker, Stacia Benson, Hayleigh Brown, Anthony Bump, Ruby Castaneda, Lillian Chafin, Cayden Dodge, Alexis Fox, Alexis Gibson, Anthony Green, Alexee Horn, Kaylor Howard, Cassady Irwin, C.J. Kneipp, Hunter Lister, Cherrish Martin, Brianna Martinez, Nataliya McGary, Katie Oliver, Alana Patterson, Keegen Petry, Brogan Pfleiderer, Shyla Pruden, Lane Robinson, Brianna Sargent, Ryan Sipes, Elijah Smith, Hayden Somerlot, Caden Sterritt, Jaxon Tinch, Dominic Vickers, Sammy Wallis, Wyatt Young

Second nine weeks All A’s: Fourth grade

Dakota Brocklesby, Maizy Brinkman, Alexis Calsmer, Riley Cardwell, Mary Eckard, Rowan Fitzpatrick, Kallie Franks, Eliot Jones, Kate Kelty, Kaydence McKenzie, Hayden Pangborn, Olivia Schock, Genevieve Smith, Jakob Smith, Ryan Swalley, Carson Trainer, Natalie Waugh

Second nine weeks All A’s and B’s: Fourth grade

Lilly Abrams, Jayden Andrews, Joseph Baldwin, Adeline Bartlett, Colton Beck, Josh Brunaugh, Alex Bumgardner, Shane Carpenter, Jillian Clark, Morgan Conley, Jade Cordle, Aiden French, Savannah Grimmett, Brice Haughn, Natalie Jagger, Cadence Jennings, Cooper Kidwell, Olivia Long, Kelly Moreland, Carson Mowery, Jayden Ritchey, Kimberly Staley, Lane Swank, Samara Tack, Lillie Vanhoose, Cameron Vickers, Savannah Wilt

Second nine weeks All A’s: Fifth grade

Parker Bartlett, Mikenzee Clapper, Liam Curtis, Kyan Davis, Travis Fox, Hailey Fuller, Kastena George, Wyatt Irwin, Molly James, Kierra Main, Hayden McClelland, Emma McDonald, Mitchell Sayers, Gabe Simpson, Aubrey Thomas

Second nine weeks All A’s and B’s: Fifth grade

Sydney Albert, Mason Barnum, Preston Barr, Hunter Becker, Reza Benson, Annabelle Clever, Skylar Cochran, Patricia Conley, Shelba Fisher, Collin Gabriel, Jesse Higgins, Logan High, Emma Hull, Samantha Kemen, Kylie Linnabary, Kamryn Martinez, Lupita Martinez, Hunter Meimer, Kylee Robinson, Bryan Sayers, Greer Simpson, Nathan Smith, Kyle St. Clair, Gavin Strubhar, Brianna Them, Natalee Tobin, Jesse Wooddell, Natalie Young

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/29/2017/01/web1_download-5-.jpeg